IIT Trading Academy
Trade Live. Learn Smart. Join the Community.
Live on 3 platforms · Discord + Telegram community · $100 deposit unlocks VIP
Watch the Markets Unfold Live
YouTube
Deep-dive technical analysis, real-time BTC updates, and comprehensive market breakdowns structured for learning.
Subscribe NowKick
Unfiltered live trading sessions. Watch raw price action, instant execution, and dynamic risk management in action.
Follow on KickTwitch
Interactive community streams. Ask questions, request chart reviews, and participate in live crypto and gold analysis.
Join the StreamJoin me across multiple platforms for real-time crypto signals, gold analysis, and transparent live trading execution.
Technical Expertise
Learn Trading with IIT Trading Academy
Meet Mass Live Trade
I created IIT Trading Academy to help traders learn with more
structure, discipline, and confidence.
Through livestreams, private classes, community support,
educational content, and market analysis, my goal is to help
traders understand the market instead of blindly following it.
What You Get Inside IIT Trading Academy
Everything you need to accelerate your trading journey, build confidence, improve risk management, and learn directly from experienced traders.
Trading E-Book
Learn chart reading, market structure, psychology, risk management, and professional trading frameworks.
Private Classes
Structured educational sessions designed to improve decision-making and trading consistency.
VIP Community Access
Gain access to private discussions, educational resources, mentorship opportunities, and community support.
Market Analysis
Daily educational market breakdowns and trading opportunities explained step-by-step.
Live Trading Sessions
Watch live market analysis and educational trading sessions across multiple platforms.
Community Support
Learn alongside traders who are committed to discipline, growth, and long-term success.
Start Your Trading Journey with IIT Trading Academy
To access my trading ebook, private classes, VIP access, and market insights, join my official IIT Trading Academy communities.
To follow my live trading sessions and real-time market education, subscribe to Mass Live Trades on YouTube, Kick, and Twitch.
For traders who want to explore a crypto trading platform, you can also create a Bitunix account through the official link.
Built for Traders Who Want the Truth.
“I created Maas Live Trades for traders who want to learn without the fluff. No rented lambos, no guaranteed overnight riches. Just raw market analysis, transparent live trading, and a community dedicated to continuous improvement.”
We focus on risk management, psychological discipline, and price action strategies that actually work in modern crypto markets. Whether you’re navigating a bear market or riding a bull run, education is your best hedge.
⾘Unlock Elite Access
Ready to take your trading to the next level? Create an account on Bitunix through our exclusive partnership and get immediate access to premium features, private Discord channels, and direct mentorship.
Trading involves risk. My content, IIT Trading Academy, the ebook,
private classes, VIP access, and market signals are provided for
educational purposes only.
Nothing on this website, in our communities, or through our services should be
considered financial advice, investment advice, or a guarantee of profit.
Every trader is solely responsible for their own decisions, risk management,
capital allocation, and trading results.


